VolleySixVolleyball manager
VolleySixPremier Division – group A

Premier Division – group A

Season 1 · round 20 of 26 · scoring 3 / 2 / 1 / 0

Full standings

#ClubPWLSetsRally ptsLeague pts
1GOAT2019159191846158954
2Rezerwowi2014649291789164741
3Huragan Wołomin2012844301656160540
4Maresp2013745321745166539
5Crucible Six2012844281673154838
6WARKA STR0NG2012844371796177634
7AZS Firenza Mostostal Warszawa Wola20101039351684161032
8Tobeve Lagos2091139391699170329
9Deportivo Angemont2091136441786180824
10Leszek Legion Team2081230421588165723
11Misiaki Arkadiusza2081231431585168522
12Kalkil Zwierzogród2051529471640172617
13TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek2051525541556179515
14Zarządcy Vienbien2041618531439166812

Round 20 results

Next round: 21

League pulse

League leaderGOAT54 pkt
Best set ratioGOAT59:19
Best rally-point balanceGOAT1846:1589
Player of round 20Nacho PeraltaMisiaki Arkadiusza

After 20 rounds, GOAT leads Premier Division – group A. The best set record belongs to GOAT: 59:19. In the next round, the leader plays Zarządcy Vienbien.

Form

GOAT has the most wins: 19-1. This is a quick form snapshot; the table and individual match reports give the full picture.

Season records

GOAT has the best small-points record: 1846:1589. It is a useful signal of who wins rallies most consistently, even when the table is tight.

Press

This league is full, but other leagues have clubs free. Create a free account and take over a club that is waiting for a manager.